Bedrijfsopbrengsten (bedragen luiden in duizenden euro’s)

 20162015
Opbrengst stortlocaties11.5198.681
Opbrengst overige activiteiten18.07516.266
Totaal netto-omzet29.59424.947
Verhuuropbrengsten2.6882.578
Overige bedrijfsopbrengsten2.0518.083
Totaal bedrijfsopbrengsten34.33335.608